ASKÖ Oberliga Süd Herren Winter Mannschaftsspiel Stocksport Endergebnis |
Veranstalter: | ASKÖ Bezirk Neunkirchen |
Durchführer: | ASKÖ Bezirk Neunkirchen |
Ort: | Eissporthalle Zöbern |
Datum: | 27.11.2016 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | 1.ESV Bad Fischau-Brunn | 20 | 2,324 | 237 | 102 | |
Gerhard Riesenfellner,Roland Wiedmoser,Attila Gabor,Egon Koller,Wolfgang Stöger | ||||||
2 | ESV "Vorwärts" Unter Aspang | 18 | 1,535 | 198 | 129 | |
Alois Deller,Josef Morgenbesser,Alfred Turner,Ernst Turner | ||||||
3 | SG D`Kohlgrabler/Blau-Weiß Aspang | 16 | 1,773 | 211 | 119 | |
Manfred Heissenberger,Otto Jellinger,Robert Riegler,Helmut Schmidt | ||||||
4 | SG Putzmannsdorf-Pottschach | 16 | 1,370 | 185 | 135 | |
Roman Gruber,Markus Gruber,Harald Eder,Alois Mistlberger,Thomas Eder | ||||||
5 | ESV Obersberg-Schwarzau im Gebirge | 15 | 1,433 | 172 | 120 | |
Paul Stangl,Harald Wykydal,Andreas Weirer,Reinhard Auer,Bernhard Zöchling | ||||||
6 | ESV ASKÖ Siedler Buam Neunkirchen | 14 | 1,076 | 169 | 157 | |
Andreas Kerschhofer,Johann Firnhammer,Gerhard Klambauer,Florian Streng | ||||||
7 | ESV Grimmenstein | 13 | 0,830 | 151 | 182 | |
Wolfgang Weninger,Werner Schober,Siegfried Beier,Michael Schwarz,Markus Ungersböck | ||||||
8 | ASKÖ Mödling | 12 | 1,229 | 172 | 140 | |
Thomas Grubelnik,Günter Weber,Christopher Grubelnik,Leopold Schwarzbauer,Peter Kotyrek | ||||||
9 | SG Mühlfeld Elite | 12 | 1,177 | 173 | 147 | |
Florian Rudolf,Helmut Neustetter,Karl Jezek,Markus Jezek,Herbert Kirnbauer | ||||||
10 | ESV Hintenburg | 9 | 0,707 | 135 | 191 | |
Jochen Kernbeis,Christian Neufeld,Franz Reiterer,Peter Rumpler | ||||||
11 | SG D`Höllentaler-D`Hirschwanger | 7 | 0,654 | 136 | 208 | |
Walter Könighofer,Heinz Kunz,Sebastian Stummer,Josef Ziegerhofer | ||||||
12 | ESV Eisblume Köttlach | 2 | 0,423 | 110 | 260 | |
Martin Koglbauer,Josef Derflinger,Horst Ellmaier,Josef Eisbacher,Reinhard Feierl | ||||||
13 | 1.SGV Neunkirchen | 2 | 0,340 | 82 | 241 | |
Friedrich Fuhrmann,Christian Faustmann,August Ofenböck,Christian Haarhofer |
Anton Stögerer (Schiedsrichter) |
Anton Stögerer (Wettbewerbsleiter) |
Albert Heissenberger (Schriftführer) |